aktuelle Spiele 07.08.22 bis 26.09.22

Landkreisliga Männer St.1 2022/23

ST 2 - 24.09.22 14:00 SV BW Deutzen I SV BW Deutzen I  -  SV Leisnig 90 I SV Leisnig 90 I _ : _ #
ST 2 - 24.09.22 14:00 SV Espenhain 91 SV Espenhain 91  -  SV Einheit Tautenhain SV Einheit Tautenhain _ : _ #
ST 1 - 11.09.22 10:00 SV Leisnig 90 I SV Leisnig 90 I  -  SV Espenhain 91 SV Espenhain 91 _ : _ #
ST 1 - 11.09.22 09:00 KSV GW Hagenest I KSV GW Hagenest I  -  SV BW Deutzen I SV BW Deutzen I _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Männer St.2 2022/23

ST 1 - 17.09.22 14:00 SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma  -  SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka _ : _ #
ST 1 - 17.09.22 14:00 TSV BG Großzschepa TSV BG Großzschepa  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV _ : _ #
ST 1 - 17.09.22 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis II TSV RW 90 Brandis II  -  SV Seelingstädt III SV Seelingstädt III _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Senioren St.1 2022/23

ST 2 - 25.09.22 09:00 SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma  -  KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma _ : _ #
ST 1 - 16.09.22 17:00 KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis II TSV RW 90 Brandis II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 13.09.22 18:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma _ : _ #
ST 1 - 10.09.22 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Senioren St.2 2022/23

ST 2 - 26.09.22 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III KSV 51 Bennewitz III  -  SV Seelingstädt II SV Seelingstädt II _ : _ #
ST 2 - 24.09.22 09:00 Nerchauer SV II Nerchauer SV II  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV _ : _ #
ST 1 - 17.09.22 09:00 SV Seelingstädt II SV Seelingstädt II  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV _ : _ #
ST 1 - 14.09.22 17:00 KSV Thallwitz II KSV Thallwitz II  -  Nerchauer SV II Nerchauer SV II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 12.09.22 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III KSV 51 Bennewitz III  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _ #

Landkreisliga U18 2022/23

ST 2 - 25.09.22 14:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz KSV 51 Bennewitz  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis _ : _ #
ST 2 - 24.09.22 10:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig _ : _ #
ST 1 - 11.09.22 14:00 SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz KSV 51 Bennewitz _ : _ #
ST 1 - 10.09.22 09:00 KSV Großsteinberg KSV Großsteinberg  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth _ : _ #

Landkreisliga U14 St.1 2022/23

ST 1 - 18.09.22 13:30 Hohnstädter SV II Hohnstädter SV II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis _ : _ #
ST 1 - 17.09.22 09:00 KSV Großsteinberg KSV Großsteinberg  -  SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig _ : _ #

Landkreisliga U14 St.2 2022/23

ST 1 - 11.09.22 14:00 SV Seelingstädt SV Seelingstädt  -  Hohnstädter SV I Hohnstädter SV I _ : _ #
ST 1 - 10.09.22 14:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz KSV 51 Bennewitz  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 Nerchauer SV 1990 _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Männer 2022/23

ST 2 - 24.09.22 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka II SV 61 Nitzschka II  -  KSV Großsteinberg KSV Großsteinberg _ : _ #
ST 2 - 24.09.22 13:00 TSV Böhlitz TSV Böhlitz  -  SV Machern 90 II SV Machern 90 II _ : _ #
ST 2 - 24.09.22 13:00 SV Machern 90 I SV Machern 90 I  -  SV GW 53 Pausitz SV GW 53 Pausitz _ : _ #
ST 1 - 10.09.22 13:00 SV Machern 90 II SV Machern 90 II  -  SV 61 Nitzschka II SV 61 Nitzschka II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 10.09.22 13:00 KSV Großsteinberg KSV Großsteinberg  -  SV Machern 90 I SV Machern 90 I _ : _ #
ST 1 - 10.09.22 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  TSV Böhlitz TSV Böhlitz _ : _ #

Kreisliga Borna 2022/23

ST 2 - 18.09.22 09:00 KSV GW Hagenest II KSV GW Hagenest II  -  Sf Neukieritzsch I Sf Neukieritzsch I _ : _ #
ST 2 - 17.09.22 14:00 SV Regis-Breitingen SV Regis-Breitingen  -  Sf Neukieritzsch II Sf Neukieritzsch II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 04.09.22 09:30 Sf Neukieritzsch II Sf Neukieritzsch II  -  KSV GW Hagenest II KSV GW Hagenest II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 03.09.22 14:00 Sf Neukieritzsch I Sf Neukieritzsch I  -  SV Regis-Breitingen SV Regis-Breitingen _ : _ #

Regionalliga Döbeln 2022/23

ST 1 - 03.09.22 13:00 SV Gersdorf 1910 II SV Gersdorf 1910 II  -  SV Leisnig 90 II SV Leisnig 90 II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 03.09.22 10:00 Spg Geringswalde/Waldheim II Spg Geringswalde/Waldheim II  -  SKV 2001 Waldheim III SKV 2001 Waldheim III _ : _ #
ST 1 - 03.09.22 10:00 ESV Lok Döbeln I ESV Lok Döbeln I  -  Döbelner SC 02/90 III Döbelner SC 02/90 III _ : _ #
[©]