Begegnungen von 18.08.19 bis 17.09.19

Landkreisliga Männer 120 Wurf 2019/20

ST 1 15.09.19 10:00 SV Tresenwald  -  SV Seelingstaedt III _ : _ #
ST 1 14.09.19 14:00 SV BW Deutzen II  -  SV Leisnig 90 _ : _ #
ST 1 14.09.19 13:00 Falkenhainer SV 1898  -  SV Einheit Tautenhain _ : _ #
ST 1 01.09.19 09:00 KSV GW Hagenest I  -  KV Naunhof _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Senioren 2019/20

ST 2 17.09.19 18:00 SV Seelingstaedt II  -  KSV Thallwitz II _ : _ #
ST 2 15.09.19 09:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  KSV Rotation Trebsen _ : _ #
ST 2 14.09.19 13:00 SV 1919 Grimma  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 II _ : _ #
ST 1 08.09.19 10:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  SV 61 Nitzschka _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 14:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 II  -  SV Seelingstaedt II _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 09:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis II  -  SV 1919 Grimma _ : _ #
ST 1 04.09.19 18:00 KSV Thallwitz II  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Senioren 2019/20

ST 1 13.09.19 18:00 KSV Turbine Grimma  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth _ : _ #
ST 1 12.09.19 18:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz III  -  KSV Wermsdorf II _ : _ #
ST 1 10.09.19 18:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  Hohburger SV 90 _ : _ #
ST 1 09.09.19 18:00 SV Machern 90  -  Hohnstaedter SV III _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Männer 100 Wurf 2019/20

ST 2 15.09.19 10:00 SV GW Grossbothen  -  Hohburger SV 90 _ : _ #
ST 2 14.09.19 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  SV GW 1953 Pausitz _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 14:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  SV GW Grossbothen _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 13:00 SV Machern 90  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 13:00 Hohburger SV 90  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka  -  KSV Rotation Trebsen _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Frauen 2019/20

ST 1 12.09.19 18:00 KSV Grosssteinberg  -  TSV Boehlitz _ : _ #
ST 1 10.09.19 18:00 TSV BG Grosszschepa  -  KSV Thallwitz _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Männer 2019/20

ST 2 14.09.19 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis III  -  KSV Grosssteinberg _ : _ #
ST 2 14.09.19 13:00 TSV Boehlitz  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth II _ : _ #
ST 2 14.09.19 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka II  -  SV 1919 Grimma _ : _ #
ST 2 14.09.19 09:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz  -  SG BW Altenhain II _ : _ #
ST 1 08.09.19 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz  -  SV Machern 90 II _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis III _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 13:00 SG BW Altenhain II  -  TSV Boehlitz _ : _ #
ST 1 07.09.19 13:00 KSV Grosssteinberg  -  SV 61 Nitzschka II _ : _ #
[©]