aktuelle Spiele 14.09.21 bis 29.09.21

Landkreisliga Männer 2021/22

ST 1 - 29.09.21 19:00 SV Espenhain 91 SV Espenhain 91  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV _ : _ #
ST 2 - 25.09.21 14:00 SV BW Deutzen II SV BW Deutzen II  -  SV Seelingstädt III SV Seelingstädt III _ : _ #
ST 2 - 25.09.21 14:00 SV Espenhain 91 SV Espenhain 91  -  SV Leisnig 90 I SV Leisnig 90 I _ : _ #
ST 2 - 25.09.21 13:00 Hohburger SV Hohburger SV  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis II TSV RW 90 Brandis II _ : _ #
ST 2 - 25.09.21 13:00 TSV BG Großzschepa TSV BG Großzschepa  -  KSV Großsteinberg I KSV Großsteinberg I _ : _ #
ST 1 - 19.09.21 09:00 SV Einheit Tautenhain SV Einheit Tautenhain  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis II TSV RW 90 Brandis II 5 : 1 #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 14:00 SV Leisnig 90 I SV Leisnig 90 I  -  TSV BG Großzschepa TSV BG Großzschepa 4 : 2 #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 13:00 KSV Großsteinberg I KSV Großsteinberg I  -  SV BW Deutzen II SV BW Deutzen II 1 : 5 #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 10:00 SV Seelingstädt III SV Seelingstädt III  -  KSV GW Hagenest I KSV GW Hagenest I 1 : 5 #

Landkreisliga Senioren 2021/22

ST 2 - 25.09.21 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 II Nerchauer SV 1990 II _ : _ #
ST 2 - 24.09.21 17:00 KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma  -  KSV Rotation Trebsen KSV Rotation Trebsen _ : _ #
ST 1 - 17.09.21 17:00 KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma  -  KSV Thallwitz II KSV Thallwitz II 1587 : 1418 #
ST 1 - 17.09.21 17:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf 1534 : 1420 #
ST 1 - 16.09.21 18:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 II Nerchauer SV 1990 II  -  SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma 1449 : 1567 #

Muldentalliga Männer St.1 2021/22

ST 1 - 25.09.21 14:00 SV GW Großbothen SV GW Großbothen  -  SV Machern 90 SV Machern 90 _ : _ #
ST 1 - 25.09.21 13:00 SG BW Altenhain II SG BW Altenhain II  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _ #
ST 1 - 25.09.21 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka  -  SV GW 1953 Pausitz SV GW 1953 Pausitz _ : _ #

Muldentalliga U18 2021/22

ST 2 - 26.09.21 15:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II KSV 51 Bennewitz II  -  SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig _ : _ #

Muldentalliga U14 St.1 2021/22

ST 2 - 26.09.21 13:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz KSV 51 Bennewitz  -  Hohnstädter SV II Hohnstädter SV II _ : _ #
ST 2 - 26.09.21 09:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis  -  SV Seelingstädt SV Seelingstädt _ : _ #
ST 1 - 19.09.21 14:00 Hohnstädter SV II Hohnstädter SV II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis _ : _ #
ST 1 - 19.09.21 14:00 SV Seelingstädt SV Seelingstädt  -  SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig _ : _ #

Muldentalliga U14 St.2 2021/22

ST 2 - 25.09.21 09:00 KSV Großsteinberg KSV Großsteinberg  -  SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka _ : _ #
ST 2 - 25.09.21 09:00 Hohnstädter SV I Hohnstädter SV I  -  SV FA Doberschütz SV FA Doberschütz _ : _ #
ST 1 - 19.09.21 09:00 SV FA Doberschütz SV FA Doberschütz  -  KSV Großsteinberg KSV Großsteinberg _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 09:00 SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 Nerchauer SV 1990 _ : _ #
[©]