Archiv: 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

Muldental-Einzelmeisterschaften 2017

U14 (männlich)
U14 (weiblich)
U18 (männlich)
U18 (weiblich)
Junioren
Juniorinnen
1. Nico Gläsmer (Nerchau) 860 (438/422)
2. Marco Zisler (Großsteinberg) 810 (398/412)
3. Martin Fischer (Seelingstädt) 804 (390/414)
4. Thomas Rühlemann (Großsteinberg) 760 (368/392)
--- keine Austragung in aktueller Saison ---
Männer
Frauen
1. Martin Hellinger (Sermuth) 951 (470/481)
2. André Kramer (Nitzschka) 907 (646/443)
3. Henrik Scheibe (Pausitz) 901 (455/446)
4. Matthias Lochmann (Großzschepa) 892 (456/436)
5. Lars Suckfiel (Hohburg) 878 (440/438)
6. Nico Merseburger (Nitzschka) 871 (444/427)
7. Christian Müller (Hohburg) 866 (425/441)
8. Marcel Guttzeit (Tresenwald) 866 (431/435)
9. Holger Kreisel (Machern) 845 (429/416)
10. Rocco Bach (Böhlitz) 842 (429/413)
1. Bärbel Thomas (Großsteinberg) 838 (420/418)
2. Nadine Städtler (Neukieritzsch) 818 (418/400)
3. Julia Benke (Großzschepa) 801 (695/406)
4. Annett Hemme (Großsteinberg) 776 (439/337)
5. Rita Weck (Thallwitz) 766 (371/395)
6. Manuela Suderowa (Böhlitz) 738 (378/360)
Senioren Ü50
Seniorinnen Ü50
1. Andreas Maier (Thallwitz) 893 (481/412)
2. Frank Zenke (Nitzschka) 884 (458/426)
3. Ralf Scheibe (Pausitz) 882 (450/432)
4. Michael Richter (Tresenwald) 864 (452/412)
5. Thoralf Kabelitz (Großbothen) 824 (417/407)
6. Stephan Reichardt (Nitzschka) 810 (434/376)
1. Martina Baumgarten (Thallwitz) 781 (396/385)
2. Kerstin Pauketat (Großsteinberg) 752 (330/422)
3. Silvia Frotscher (Tresenwald) 732 (357/375)
4. Marina Mann-Dietze (Tresenwald) 700 (359/341)
5. Cornelia Fäller (Großzschepa) 637 (642/295)
6. Susanne Kuse (Brandis) 627 (312/315)
Senioren Ü60
Seniorinnen Ü60
1. Frank Schierz (Machern) 884 (468/416)
2. Lutz Hellinger (Sermuth) 809 (412/397)
3. Erhard Faust (Großsteinberg) 804 (435/369)
4. Reinhard Olejniczak (Nerchau) 791 (413378)
5. Steffen Pampel (Thallwitz) 780 (427/353)
6. Lutz Böttger (Hohnstädt) verletzt ausgeschieden
1. Maritta Dreßler (Tresenwald) 725 (378/347)
2. Gabriele Gaudeck (Großsteinberg) 704 (324/380)
3. Sabine Rückert (Großsteinberg) 682 (360/322)
Senioren Ü70
Muldentalmannschaftsmeisterschaft Senioren Ü60
1. Horst Lehmann (Wermsdorf) 815 (449/366)
2. Gerhard Fuchs (Thallwitz) 802 (418/384)
3. Klaus Neuhäuser (Trebsen) 792 (405/387)
4. Petro Naumann (Machern) 768 (404/364)
5. Stephan Aulich (Machern) 764 (414/350)
6. Horst Lindner (Bennewitz) 710 (395/315)

Muldentalmannschaftsmeisterschaft Seniorinnen Ü50

alle Angaben ohne Gewähr